Milfmovs.Com

milfmovs.com
milfmovs receives about 86,500 unique visitors and 128,020 (1.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $692.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $432,653.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank milfmovs.com is ranked number 10,590 in the world and 0.0173% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.35.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does milfmovs.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
86,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,595,000
Daily Pageviews:
128,020 (1.48 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,590 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0173% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
77
Average Load Time:
(2372 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.4%13.6%12413
India 9.5%20.1%8022
Germany 7.6%6.4%4696
Egypt 4.8%4.4%2087
Czech Republic 4.3%3.1%1209
Mexico 4.0%5.8%3422
Poland 3.8%2.7%4222
Spain 3.7%4.1%5385
Greece 3.4%2.2%2962
Brazil 3.4%1.9%10542
Morocco 3.2%2.3%1232
Algeria 3.1%4.2%1368
Russia 2.3%2.1%25234
United Kingdom 2.3%1.4%14380
Italy 2.3%1.6%10386
Saudi Arabia 2.1%1.6%5417
Romania 2.0%1.3%3743
Canada 1.7%1.5%11048
Sweden 1.6%0.9%5180
Hungary 1.5%1.9%2292
France 1.5%0.9%19426
Israel 1.4%1.1%2725
Tunisia 1.3%0.8%1745
Luxembourg 1.3%6.0%343
Belgium 1.1%0.7%6469
Netherlands 1.0%0.6%14232
Austria 0.8%0.4%7054
Pakistan 0.8%0.5%17556
Australia 0.7%0.7%19484
Peru 0.7%0.4%5898
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.3%3325

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***movs.com
100.00%99.94%1.76
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  34,115
Follow Links:
  34,093
Nofollow Links:
  22
Referring Domains:
  40
Referring IPs:
  44

Domain Overview

SEMrush milfmovs.com
Domain:
  milfmovs.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

milfmovs.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  45
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,499
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much milfmovs.com can earn?

Website Value:
$432,653.95
Daily Revenue:
$692.00
Monthly Revenue:
$20,760.00
Yearly Revenue:
$252,580.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is milfmovs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.174.35
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js
http://www.***movs.com/in.php?referer=

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v2/js/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.mil…nth/0/***-19/">Best *** Movs This Month</a> and 38 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mil…om/c/0/***-19">All Time Best</a> and 60 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mil…1/black_balled">All the Top R…31.4K</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">946</div> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">946</div> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…ddthis_nonzero">31.4K</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">31.4K</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.xn***.com/">***</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Showing Most P…ature Videos . and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** and Matur…rades welcome. and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
946 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
31.4K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
You can find m…movies there: and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Free ***o Movies and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js could save 885B (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did milfmovs.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 07 Jan 2016 05:10:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com www.loading-delivery2.com apis.google.com www.google.com; img-src 'self' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz www.google-***ytics.com;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-14
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***MOVS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 518170594_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-15T00:55:10.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-07-14T05:58:17.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-14T05:58:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ***MOVS.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ***MOVS.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ***MOVS.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-15T00:55:10.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***MOVS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 14-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 14-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 07 Jan 2016 05:10:37 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
milfmovs.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.